bahnbilder.ch

Fahrzeugfamilie

0-4-4

0-6-0 (Six-coupled)

2-6-0 (Mogul)

2-6-2 (Prairie)

2-8-0 (Consolidation)

2-8-2 (Mikado)

4-6-0 (Ten-wheeler)

4-6-2 (Pacific)

ACMV Typ81

ACMV Typ85

ALCo DL543

Alstom BB 7200

Alstom CC 72000

Alstom Coradia A TER "Walfisch"

Alstom Coradia Continental

Alstom Coradia Duplex

Alstom Coradia Juniper

Alstom Coradia LINT

Alstom Coradia Polyvalent

Alstom Minuetto

Alstom MP89

Alstom Prima

Alstom TGV

Alstom/CAF S450/451

Alstom/Fiat Pendolino - 2. Generation

Alstom/Fiat Pendolino - 3. Generation

Alstom/Fiat Pendolino - 4. Generation

American Locomotive Company DL535

ANF Caravelle

AnsaldoBreda TAF

ASEA Rc

ASJ/Hägglund&Söner/Kalmar Verkstad/Märstaverken Y6

Bombardier (Pullman) Superliner

Bombardier AGC

Bombardier Electrostar

Bombardier Flexity

Bombardier GTxN/M/S

Bombardier IC2000

Bombardier Itino

Bombardier Mountainrunner

Bombardier NINA

Bombardier Regina

Bombardier Regio Swinger

Bombardier Talent

Bombardier Talent 2

Bombardier TRAXX

Bombardier Turbostar

Bombardier TWINDEXX Vario

Bombardier Voyager

British Rail Engineering "Pacer"

British Rail Engineering InterCity 125

British Rail Engineering Sprinter

British Rail Engineering/ABB Networker

CAF Civia

CAF S446/447

CAF UT440

CKD Praha "Hummel"

CKD T 478.3 "Taucherbrille"

CZ LOKO EFFILINER1600

CZ LOKO EFFISHUNTER1000

CZ LOKO EFFISHUNTER1600

DF4

Downer EDI Rail GT46C ACe

Electroputere 060 DA

EMD Dash 2

EMD F-Unit

EMD F40PH

EMD G12

EMD G16 "Kennedy"

EMD G22

EMD G26

EMD GP30

EMD GP35

EMD GP40

EMD GR12

EMD GT18

EMD GT22

EMD GT26

EMD JT42

EMD SD32ECO

EMD SD60

EMD SD70

EMD SD90MAC

EMD SW1200

Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya 3000

FIAT Ferroviaria Y(F)1

GE AC-Series

GE Dash 7

GE Dash 8

GE Dash 9

GE E60

GE Evolution

GE SG10B

GE U15C

GE U20C

GE U22C

GE U23B

GE U26

GE U30C

Hitachi/Kinki Sharyo/Nippon Sharyo/Kawasaki N700 "Shinkansen"

Hitachi/Kinki Sharyo/Tokyu E653

JZ 461

LEW Hennigsdorf V 100

Lokomotivfabrik Brjansk ТЭМ2

LTS (2)M62 "Trommel"

LTS TE10

LTS TE109

LTS TE116

MaK etc. V100 West

MaK G1200

Newag Impuls

NoHAB AA16

PESA Link

RVR ER2

Siemens Combino

Siemens Desiro

Siemens ER20 "EuroRunner"

Siemens ES64 "EuroSprinter"

Siemens Vectron

Siemens Velaro

SIG/ABB/Schindler KTU-NPZ "Privatbahn-NPZ"

SIG/ABB/Schindler NPZ "Neuer Pendelzug"

SIG/ABB/Schindler Tram 2000

SIG/BBC EAV-Triebwagen

SIG/BBC Hochleistungstriebwagen

SIG/BBC/MFO RBe 4/4

SIG/SAAS BCFZe 4/6

SIG/SAAS BDe 4/4 I Typ CJ

Skoda 109E

Skoda 33E

Skoda 43E

Skoda 47E

Skoda 51E

Skoda 55E

Skoda 57E

Skoda 58E

Skoda 59E

Skoda 61E

Skoda 65E

Skoda 69E

Skoda 71E

Skoda 73E

Skoda 78E

Skoda 79E

Skoda 98E

SLM Bhe 4/8

SLM/ABB Ge 4/4 III

SLM/ABB HGe 4/4 II

SLM/ABB Lok 2000

SLM/BBC/MFO/SAAS Re 4/4 II

SLM/BBC/MFO/SAAS Roter Pfeil

SLM/BBC/SAAS Re 6/6

SLM/MFO Krokodil

SMZ Dubnica "Hummel"

Stadler Allegra

Stadler FLIRT

Stadler GTW

Stadler KISS

Stadler Regio-Shuttle RS1

Stadler SURF

Stadler Tango

SWA/SIG/ABB (A)Be 4/8

SWP/BBC Be 4/4 Typ BLT

Talbot ICM

Talbot/De Dietrich DD-VIRM

Talgo 250

Talgo 350 / Bombardier HSP350

Tiflis Elektrolokfabrik WL10

Tiflis Elektrolokfabrik WL11

V160

V200

V60 West

Voith Gravita

Voith Maxima

Vossloh Euro 4000

Vossloh G1000 BB

Vossloh G1700-2 BB

Vossloh G2000 BB

VTS M 152.0

VTS M 152.0 "Brotbüchse"

Waggonbau Uerdingen/Düwag 628

zzz

Đuro Đaković 802